POS. VELA BARCO PATRÓN CLUB Cat Total puntos 1 2 3 4
1 ESP 2574 ASóN Camilo Felipe Plaza
RCM Sant CNT s16-A 3
punt_Flota _0000001 1
punt_Flota _0000001 1
punt_Flota _0000024 OCS
punt_Flota _0000001 1
2 ESP 1675 FURRUñO Javi Torcida
RCM Sant CNT s13-B 7
punt_Flota _0000007 7
punt_Flota _0000002 2
punt_Flota _0000001 1
punt_Flota _0000004 4
3 ESP 1505 Guillermo Hidalgo
CD GAMAZ CNT s11-C 12
punt_Flota _0000002 2
punt_Flota _0000008 8
punt_Flota _0000009 9
punt_Flota _0000002 2
4 ESP 1841 Elisa Herrero
CD GAMAZ CNT s16-A 12
punt_Flota _0000003 3
punt_Flota _0000005 5
punt_Flota _0000004 4
punt_Flota _0000009 9
5 ESP 1123 SKATE Marcos Hurtado
RCM Sant CNT s16-A 14
punt_Flota _0000024 DNC
punt_Flota _0000004 4
punt_Flota _0000002 2
punt_Flota _0000008 8
6 ESP 5 Beatriz Astorqui
CD GAMAZ CNT s13-B 16
punt_Flota _0000024 DNC
punt_Flota _0000007 7
punt_Flota _0000006 6
punt_Flota _0000003 3
7 ESP 224 Ana Torcida
RCM Sant CNT s16-A 16
punt_Flota _0000005 5
punt_Flota _0000006 6
punt_Flota _0000008 8
punt_Flota _0000005 5
8 ESP 2240 SHARK Juan Salas
RCM Sant CNT s13-B 17
punt_Flota _0000024 DNC
punt_Flota _0000003 3
punt_Flota _0000007 7
punt_Flota _0000007 7
9 ESP 1724 Candela López Lozada
CV Santo CNT s16-A 22
punt_Flota _0000004 4
punt_Flota _0000013 13
punt_Flota _0000005 5
punt_Flota _0000014 14
10 ESP 371 Daniel Cuevas
CD GAMAZ CNT s13-B 25
punt_Flota _0000006 6
punt_Flota _0000009 9
punt_Flota _0000011 11
punt_Flota _0000010 10
11 ESP 1892 Alex Cabezudo
CD GAMAZ CNT s13-B 28
punt_Flota _0000024 DNC
punt_Flota _0000012 12
punt_Flota _0000003 3
punt_Flota _0000013 13
12 ESP 1486 Lua Izquierdo
CD GAMAZ CNT s13-B 29
punt_Flota _0000024 DNC
punt_Flota _0000011 11
punt_Flota _0000012 12
punt_Flota _0000006 6
13 ESP 1536 Guillermo Agudo Díaz
CV Santo CNT s13-B 31
punt_Flota _0000024 DNC
punt_Flota _0000010 10
punt_Flota _0000010 10
punt_Flota _0000011 11
14 ESP 1147 WINDY Candela Escobedo Fernández
RCM Sant CNT s13-B 43
punt_Flota _0000024 DNC
punt_Flota _0000015 15
punt_Flota _0000016 16
punt_Flota _0000012 12
15 ESP 1770 SKULL Diego Perez De La Torre
RCM Sant CNT s13-B 45
punt_Flota _0000024 DNC
punt_Flota _0000016 16
punt_Flota _0000014 14
punt_Flota _0000015 15
16 ESP 416 Elias González Trojaola
CV Santo CNT s11-C 53
punt_Flota _0000024 DNF
punt_Flota _0000014 14
punt_Flota _0000015 15
punt_Flota _0000024 DNC
17 ESP 650 Diego Piris Quintela
RCM Sant CNT s11-C 53
punt_Flota _0000024 DNC
punt_Flota _0000019 19
punt_Flota _0000018 18
punt_Flota _0000016 16
18 ESP 1089 PIRAñA Almudena Armengot Alvarez
RCM Sant CNT s13-B 54
punt_Flota _0000024 DNC
punt_Flota _0000017 17
punt_Flota _0000013 13
punt_Flota _0000024 DNC
19 ESP 1252 LA PERLA AZUL Sofia De La Fuente Gutierrez
RCM Sant CNT s13-B 59
punt_Flota _0000024 DNC
punt_Flota _0000018 18
punt_Flota _0000017 17
punt_Flota _0000024 OCS
20 ESP 2227 Ignacio Albo
RCM Sant CNT s16-A 72
punt_Flota _0000024 DNC
punt_Flota _0000024 DNC
punt_Flota _0000024 DNC
punt_Flota _0000024 DNC
20 ESP 2242 Juan Carlos Santos
RCM Sant CNT s13-B 72
punt_Flota _0000024 DNC
punt_Flota _0000024 DNC
punt_Flota _0000024 DNC
punt_Flota _0000024 DNC
20 ESP 1727 DARK Carlos Runkel
RCM Sant CNT s11-C 72
punt_Flota _0000024 DNC
punt_Flota _0000024 DNC
punt_Flota _0000024 DNC
punt_Flota _0000024 DNC
20 ESP 71 Juan Marcos Martinez
RCM Sant CNT s13-B 72
punt_Flota _0000024 DNC
punt_Flota _0000024 DNC
punt_Flota _0000024 DNC
punt_Flota _0000024 DNC